Austria flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Klagenfurt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Klagenfurt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Klagenfurt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,6012,859
BustAfghanistan 4,5452,824
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,4862,788
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,6692,901
FarahAfghanistan 4,3252,688
GardizAfghanistan 4,7832,972
GhazniAfghanistan 4,7262,937
HeratAfghanistan 4,2102,616
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,6902,915
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,8262,999
KabulAfghanistan 4,7242,935
KandaharAfghanistan 4,6622,897
KhostAfghanistan 4,8553,017
KunduzAfghanistan 4,5742,842
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3012,673
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4412,760
North SalangAfghanistan 4,6622,897
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,2312,629
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,3302,691
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,5902,852
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,3902,728
ShkoderAlbania 654406
TiranaAlbania 735457
VloreAlbania 803499
AdrarAlgeria 2,4411,517
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,439894
AlgiersAlgeria 1,434891
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,216756
BatnaAlgeria 1,383859
BecharAlgeria 2,2001,367
BejaiaAlgeria 1,343835
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,3221,443
BiskraAlgeria 1,501933
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,1671,347
ChlefAlgeria 1,583983
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,318819
DjanetAlgeria 2,5261,570
DjelfaAlgeria 1,6221,008
El GoleaAlgeria 2,0411,269
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,595991
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,8191,131
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,8061,122
In AmenasAlgeria 2,1081,310
In SalahAlgeria 2,3951,488
MilianaAlgeria 1,525948
OranAlgeria 1,7441,084
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,7141,686
SkikdaAlgeria 1,247775
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,7691,721
TebessaAlgeria 1,352840
TimimounAlgeria 2,2851,420
TindoufAlgeria 2,8801,790
TouggourtAlgeria 1,6641,034
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,39110,186
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,1855,086
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,112691
HuamboAngola 6,6124,109
LuandaAngola 6,1723,835
LuenaAngola 6,5214,052
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,8814,276
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7768,561
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7138,521
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7308,532
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0658,119
ByrdAntarctica 15,9019,881
DavisAntarctica 13,8388,599
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,7268,530
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,34810,159
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,5837,198
AzulArgentina 11,8487,362
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,1497,550
BarilocheArgentina 12,8958,013
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,5897,201
CeresArgentina 11,4277,101
ChamicalArgentina 11,7557,305
ChepesArgentina 11,8537,365
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,0038,080
ConcordiaArgentina 11,2897,015
CórdobaArgentina 11,6927,266
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,6977,269
CorrientesArgentina 11,0186,847
EsquelArgentina 13,0218,092
EzeizaArgentina 11,6117,215
FormosaArgentina 10,8796,760
General PicoArgentina 12,0097,463
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4677,126
JuninArgentina 11,7387,294
La PlataArgentina 11,5847,198
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,0466,864
La RiojaArgentina 11,7147,279
LaboulayeArgentina 11,8617,371
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,5948,447
Las LomitasArgentina 10,9126,781
Malarg EArgentina 12,3747,689
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,7487,922
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,8087,337
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,6687,251
MendozaArgentina 12,1257,534
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,1167,529
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,1806,947
NeuquenArgentina 12,5397,792
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,8087,338
OranArgentina 11,0416,861
ParanaArgentina 11,4867,138
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,0996,897
PehuajoArgentina 11,9067,398
PergaminoArgentina 11,6637,248
PigeArgentina 12,0737,502
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,6987,269
PosadasArgentina 10,8296,729
PresidenciaArgentina 11,0796,885
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,1907,575
Punta IndioArgentina 11,5797,195
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,5067,150
ReconquistaArgentina 11,2236,974
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,8377,355
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,5108,395
RivadaviaArgentina 11,0266,852
RosarioArgentina 11,5987,207
SaltaArgentina 11,2606,997
San AntonioArgentina 12,4887,760
San LuisArgentina 11,9887,449
San RafaelArgentina 12,2257,597
Santa RosaArgentina 12,1107,525
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,4147,092
SarmientoArgentina 13,0868,132
TrelewArgentina 12,6807,880
TucumanArgentina 11,4007,084
UshuaiaArgentina 13,6688,494
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,8037,335
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,5447,173
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,9607,432
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5251,569
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7014,164
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2489,475
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7118,520
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1348,783
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0238,714
AmberleyAustralia 15,8319,838
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4969,629
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,8449,846
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8047,957
CairnsAustralia 14,4808,998
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0849,995
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6807,879
CedunaAustralia 14,7029,136
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2629,484
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3988,947
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5849,684
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,0568,734
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,0549,976
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3548,920
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5208,402
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0278,095
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4246,478
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8419,844
East SaleAustralia 16,0879,997
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9258,653
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9268,654
EssendonAustralia 15,8969,878
ForrestAustralia 14,1928,819
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,26910,110
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0448,106
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,7988,574
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2408,227
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,34810,159
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,33810,152
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6889,127
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6878,505
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,26710,109
LavertonAustralia 15,8929,876
LearmonthAustralia 12,5137,775
LongreachAustralia 14,8929,254
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8929,254
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,58210,304
Low HeadAustralia 16,21210,074
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0749,367
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,40110,813
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8577,990
MeekatharraAustralia 13,1728,185
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8879,873
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9069,884
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4759,617
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5849,684
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3238,900
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,00810,569
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2048,826
Nowra RanAustralia 16,16410,044
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2559,480
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5457,796
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5159,020
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3608,302
Port HedlandAustralia 12,7157,901
RichmondAustralia 16,09810,004
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3449,535
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,15010,036
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,14710,034
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8448,603
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8428,602
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,7038,515
TibooburraAustralia 15,1559,418
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7479,164
WaggaAustralia 15,9429,906
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4296,481
WilliamtownAustralia 16,12610,021
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7299,153
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3018,265
WoomeraAustralia 14,8749,243
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0588,114
GrazAustria 9458
InnsbruckAustria 236146
LinzAustria 177110
SalzburgAustria 162101
ViennaAustria 235146
Zell Am SeeAustria 13785
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,7051,681
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,9471,832
GancaAzerbaijan 2,6411,641
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,7491,708
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,6441,643
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,8091,124
LerwickUk 1,8091,124
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,7421,704
QubaAzerbaijan 2,7741,724
SakiAzerbaijan 2,6781,664
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,8941,799
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,8171,751
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,8001,740
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,7051,681
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,8751,787
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,7051,681
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,6191,627
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5832,227
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3992,112
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7252,315
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,1435,060
MuharraqBahrain 3,9082,428
ChittagongBangladesh 7,2904,530
DhakaBangladesh 7,0944,408
CharnocksBarbados 7,7234,799
BrestBelarus 910565
GomelBelarus 1,357843
GrodnoBelarus 1,037645
MinskBelarus 1,242772
MogilevBelarus 1,379857
VitebskBelarus 1,464910
BrusselsBelgium 864537
D’UccleBelgium 864537
OstendeBelgium 975606
Belize CityBelize 9,5235,917
BeninBenin 4,6242,874
BohiconBenin 4,5432,823
CotonouBenin 4,6242,874
KandiBenin 4,0922,543
NatitingouBenin 4,2212,623
ParakouBenin 4,2932,668
SaveBenin 4,4402,759
BermudaBermuda 6,6734,146
La PazBolivia 10,7796,698
Santa CruzBolivia 10,5226,538
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 446277
FrancistownBotswana 7,6624,761
MaunBotswana 7,4654,639
TshaneBotswana 7,8944,906
AimoresBrazil 9,2085,722
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3965,218
AltamiraBrazil 8,5135,290
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,2445,744
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,7246,042
ApodiBrazil 7,7444,812
AracajuBrazil 8,1795,082
AracuaiBrazil 9,0315,612
AragarcasBrazil 9,6035,967
AraxaBrazil 9,5775,951
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,9514,941
BageBrazil 11,0476,865
BambuiBrazil 9,5565,938
BarbacenaBrazil 9,5315,923
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9914,966
BarcelosBrazil 9,1185,666
BarraBrazil 8,5795,331
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,2245,111
BarreirasBrazil 8,7945,464
BelémBrazil 8,0975,031
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,4235,855
BelterraBrazil 8,6645,384
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,4655,260
Bom JesusBrazil 10,5946,583
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,7915,463
BrasiliaBrazil 9,3075,783
BrevesBrazil 8,2615,133
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,3355,801
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5855,956
CabroboBrazil 8,1025,035
CaceresBrazil 9,9906,208
CaetiteBrazil 8,8105,475
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7664,826
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,1536,309
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,3156,410
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,7756,074
Campos SalesBrazil 8,0324,991
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7325,426
CaparaoBrazil 9,3515,811
CapinopolisBrazil 9,6686,008
CaratingaBrazil 9,3025,781
CaravelasBrazil 8,9405,555
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,9045,533
CarolinaBrazil 8,5355,304
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,2296,356
CataguasesBrazil 9,4795,891
CatalaoBrazil 9,5195,915
CatanduvaBrazil 9,8446,117
CaxiasBrazil 8,0394,995
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6846,639
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5934,719
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,5295,921
ChapecoBrazil 10,5956,584
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,5825,954
CipoBrazil 8,2845,148
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,7405,431
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3115,786
CordeiroBrazil 9,5185,915
CorrentinaBrazil 8,8965,528
CorumbaBrazil 10,2336,359
CoximBrazil 9,9976,212
CrateusBrazil 7,8874,901
CuiabaBrazil 9,8396,114
CuritibaBrazil 10,2396,362
DiamantinaBrazil 9,2515,748
DiamantinoBrazil 9,7646,068
DouradosBrazil 10,3196,412
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,6666,007
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8826,762
EspinosaBrazil 8,9065,534
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2424,500
FloraniaBrazil 7,7244,800
FlorestaBrazil 8,0615,009
FlorianoBrazil 8,1855,086
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,3866,454
FormosaBrazil 9,2465,745
FortalezaBrazil 7,6254,739
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,5866,578
FrancaBrazil 9,6956,025
GaranhunsBrazil 7,9594,946
GoianiaBrazil 9,4715,885
GoiasBrazil 9,4645,881
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2035,719
GrajauBrazil 8,3325,177
GuairaBrazil 10,4396,487
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,6984,784
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8665,509
IbiriteBrazil 9,4375,865
IguatuBrazil 7,9054,912
IlheusBrazil 8,6595,381
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3815,208
IndaialBrazil 10,3666,441
IpameriBrazil 9,4925,899
IraiBrazil 10,6396,611
IreceBrazil 8,5155,291
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5375,305
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,9615,569
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8765,516
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,1685,697
ItaperunaBrazil 9,4145,850
ItapevaBrazil 10,0866,268
ItirucuBrazil 8,5825,333
ItuacuBrazil 8,7075,410
IvinhemaBrazil 10,2686,380
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,0846,266
JacobinaBrazil 8,4155,229
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6634,762
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,6934,780
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,3625,818
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,5535,936
LavrasBrazil 9,6055,969
LencoisBrazil 8,5995,343
LinharesBrazil 9,1415,681
LondrinaBrazil 10,1826,327
MacapaBrazil 8,1565,068
MacauBrazil 7,6214,736
MaceioBrazil 7,9814,960
MachadoBrazil 9,7006,028
ManausBrazil 9,0785,641
MarabaBrazil 8,4805,269
MaringaBrazil 10,2346,359
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,5485,312
Monte AzulBrazil 8,9125,538
Monte SantoBrazil 8,2745,141
MonteiroBrazil 7,9014,910
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,1295,673
Morada NovaBrazil 7,7304,804
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,4665,261
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,5515,935
ObidosBrazil 8,6455,372
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0224,985
ParacatuBrazil 9,3645,819
ParanaBrazil 9,0165,603
ParanaguaBrazil 10,2016,339
ParanaibaBrazil 9,8626,128
ParintinsBrazil 8,7945,465
ParnaibaBrazil 7,7764,832
Passo FundoBrazil 10,6796,636
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,4655,881
PaulistanaBrazil 8,1835,085
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1125,041
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9045,533
PeixeBrazil 9,0195,605
PetrolinaBrazil 8,2545,129
PicosBrazil 8,1105,040
PiraiBrazil 9,6646,005
PirenopolisBrazil 9,3805,829
PompeuBrazil 9,4245,856
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,4036,464
Porto De MozBrazil 8,3915,214
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,4226,476
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,8326,110
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7596,685
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,9065,534
PosseBrazil 9,0565,627
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8004,847
RecifeBrazil 7,7844,837
RemansoBrazil 8,3805,208
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,2196,350
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,6465,994
Rio NegroBrazil 10,3316,420
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,6896,021
SalvadorBrazil 8,4625,258
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8846,763
SantaremBrazil 8,6285,361
SantosBrazil 9,9276,169
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,8536,123
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,7895,462
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,8704,891
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,5296,543
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8566,746
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,6846,018
Sao LuisBrazil 7,8994,908
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0645,633
São PauloBrazil 9,9066,156
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,7856,081
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,2166,348
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3335,178
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3635,197
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,4005,841
SobralBrazil 7,7354,806
SoureBrazil 8,0404,996
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,6615,382
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,1876,952
SurubimBrazil 7,8134,855
TaguatingaBrazil 8,9105,537
TarauacaBrazil 10,2956,397
TauaBrazil 7,9454,937
TefeBrazil 9,4475,871
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0875,647
TeresinaBrazil 8,0224,985
TiriosBrazil 8,3335,178
TorresBrazil 10,6106,593
TracuateuaBrazil 7,9574,944
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,9906,208
TriunfoBrazil 7,9654,950
TucuruiBrazil 8,3795,207
TuriacuBrazil 7,9044,912
UaupesBrazil 9,3425,805
UbatubaBrazil 9,8086,095
UberabaBrazil 9,6556,000
VassourasBrazil 9,6295,984
VicosaBrazil 9,4315,860
VitoriaBrazil 9,2415,743
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7845,458
Ze DocaBrazil 8,0875,025
BurgasBulgaria 1,138707
LomBulgaria 766476
PlevenBulgaria 885550
PlovdivBulgaria 967601
SadovoBulgaria 980609
SandanskiBulgaria 911566
SofiaBulgaria 843524
VarnaBulgaria 1,138707
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,0932,543
BurundiBurundi 5,7483,572
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1175,665
SiemreapCambodia 8,8965,528
BatouriCameroon 4,6902,915
DoualaCameroon 4,7632,960
GarouaCameroon 4,1502,579
MamfeCameroon 4,5772,844
MarouaCameroon 4,0252,501
NgaoundereCameroon 4,3702,716
NkoundjaCameroon 4,5722,841
YaoundeCameroon 4,7692,963
YokoCameroon 4,5742,842
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5845,335
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5425,308
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9884,343
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1233,184
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6852,911
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,9694,330
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,2294,492
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0623,767
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5215,295
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,2863,906
Banff, AbCanada 8,1275,050
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,6634,140
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8933,041
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1035,035
Bissett, MbCanada 7,2634,513
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1775,081
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6074,106
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,3965,217
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5614,699
Broadview, SkCanada 7,6484,752
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8313,002
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,5805,332
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1093,175
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1755,080
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,3673,957
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0755,018
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,2293,871
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,5925,339
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7492,951
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9303,064
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,3133,302
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6124,109
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6085,349
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,5665,323
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9233,059
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3845,210
Chapais, QcCanada 6,2083,858
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7893,597
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6793,529
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6763,527
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,5605,319
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7883,597
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1453,818
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,1983,851
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3573,329
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6044,104
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5854,092
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9423,071
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6304,742
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,6734,146
Comox, BcCanada 8,6035,346
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,6764,148
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7903,598
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8864,900
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2835,147
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1093,175
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,4694,641
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8644,887
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,8824,898
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1453,197
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,0953,166
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1183,802
Dryden, OnCanada 7,2064,478
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6444,129
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8574,882
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8214,860
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8314,866
Edson, AbCanada 7,9404,934
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5435,309
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,7054,166
Estevan, SkCanada 7,7634,824
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,4165,230
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1143,178
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2524,506
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,2784,523
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4694,641
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6424,749
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0745,017
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3254,552
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,1984,473
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8354,869
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4824,649
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,9293,684
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,9243,681
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1573,205
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9723,089
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,8084,231
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6515,376
Golden, BcCanada 8,1715,078
Goose, NfCanada 5,1463,198
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9294,305
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8744,893
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,8703,648
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5333,438
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8054,850
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7993,604
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,7823,593
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9604,325
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1443,197
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2274,491
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2494,505
Hope, BcCanada 8,5205,295
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4434,004
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,8703,648
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9564,323
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,1573,205
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4923,413
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7974,845
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3545,192
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,6744,147
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,6764,148
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3875,212
Kenora, OnCanada 7,2934,532
Kingston, OnCanada 6,6774,149
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,9244,303
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6074,106
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3883,348
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4193,989
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3644,576
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,9094,293
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4994,039
Langara, BcCanada 8,3825,209
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,7754,210
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1555,067
London, OnCanada 7,0454,378
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2373,255
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,0484,380
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4415,245
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6523,512
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,5014,040
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1105,040
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4774,647
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,4685,262
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0404,996
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,5965,341
Moncton, NbCanada 5,7903,598
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8733,649
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,3903,971
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,4143,986
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7874,839
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,4454,005
Morden, MbCanada 7,5294,679
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7944,222
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0833,159
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6255,360
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,3813,344
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,7753,589
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1264,428
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,6934,781
North Bay, OnCanada 6,7064,167
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,5454,067
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,5454,067
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7284,802
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7873,596
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4435,246
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,6054,105
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,7884,218
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9534,321
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6445,371
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,3433,320
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,5865,336
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,4804,648
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5454,689
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1235,048
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3115,165
Princeton, BcCanada 7,5684,703
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,5693,461
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1813,841
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2005,096
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9734,954
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,1654,452
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7354,807
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7394,809
Resolute, NtCanada 5,5693,461
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2485,125
Roberval, QcCanada 6,1293,809
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5993,479
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0975,032
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9153,675
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,4535,253
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,4683,398
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7723,587
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6804,773
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,0004,350
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,4553,390
Scott, SkCanada 7,7534,818
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,6593,517
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,7963,602
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,2853,906
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,9494,318
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,2064,478
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,1404,437
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7214,798
Smithers, BcCanada 8,1675,075
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2543,265
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7143,551
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8864,901
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8914,904
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4773,404
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8453,632
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2425,122
Teslin, YtCanada 7,7694,828
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2834,526
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,1984,473
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9934,345
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,1344,433
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6714,145
Tofino, BcCanada 8,6955,403
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8944,284
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9054,291
Trenton, OnCanada 6,7434,190
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7614,202
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5113,425
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1154,421
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,4944,035
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5975,342
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7834,836
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7474,814
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6595,381
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,6975,404
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5543,451
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9674,329
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6834,774
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7604,822
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9214,301
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2124,482
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,4284,616
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6044,725
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0183,740
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0624,388
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,5684,703
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,3192,063
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,3342,072
SalCape Verde 4,7702,964
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,7152,930
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1222,562
AbecheChad 3,6982,298
FayaChad 3,2171,999
MoundouChad 4,2382,633
N’DjamenaChad 3,8392,385
AntofagastaChile 11,4987,145
AricaChile 11,0856,888
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,2638,242
ChicoChile 13,3098,271
ChillanChile 12,6187,841
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,7017,892
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,7997,332
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,3288,282
Curico-General FreireChile 12,4437,732
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,2496,990
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6969,133
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,7978,573
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,0577,492
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,9778,064
ParronChile 12,3537,676
Puerto AysenChile 13,2908,258
Puerto MonttChile 13,0398,102
Punta ArenasChile 13,6878,505
QuinteroChile 12,3107,650
SantiagoChile 12,2977,641
SewellChile 12,3197,655
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,8187,965
ValdiviaChile 12,9318,035
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,8457,982
VallenarChile 11,9167,405
ValparaisoChile 12,2867,635
AltaiChina 5,3543,327
BeijingChina 7,6784,771
ChangchunChina 7,8894,902
ChangduChina 7,0394,374
ChangshaChina 8,3675,199
ChengduChina 7,5624,699
ChongqingChina 7,8334,867
DuianChina 6,7424,190
ErlianChina 7,1374,435
GanzhouChina 8,7075,411
GuangzhouChina 8,8155,477
HaikouChina 8,8415,494
HailarChina 7,1624,450
HamiChina 5,9983,727
HetanChina 5,3733,339
JiuquanChina 6,5334,060
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9573,081
KashiChina 4,9443,072
KunmingChina 7,8974,907
LanzhouChina 7,1584,448
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,7014,164
NanchangChina 8,5495,313
NanjingChina 8,4655,260
NanningChina 8,4855,273
PingbianChina 8,1585,070
QingdaoChina 8,2335,116
QiqiharChina 7,5304,679
RuoqiangChina 5,8583,640
ShanghaiChina 8,6995,406
ShantouChina 9,0235,607
ShenyangChina 7,9624,948
TaiyuanChina 7,6234,737
TaoyuanChina 9,1965,714
TengchongChina 7,5804,710
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,5373,441
Xi’AnChina 7,6334,743
XichangChina 7,6484,752
YanjiChina 8,1965,093
YichangChina 8,0705,015
YinchuanChina 7,1434,439
YiningChina 5,0883,162
ZhengzhouChina 7,9154,918
ZhijiangChina 8,2115,103
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,0906,270
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,0146,223
AraucaColombia 9,0605,630
BarranquillaColombia 9,0625,631
Benito SalasColombia 9,7396,052
BogotáColombia 9,5115,910
Camilo DazaColombia 9,1265,671
El CaranoColombia 9,6175,976
Las GaviotasColombia 9,2765,764
MatecanaColombia 9,6225,979
PeralesColombia 9,6095,971
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,8855,521
Rafael NunezColombia 9,1525,687
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,4465,870
Simon BolivarColombia 9,0005,593
VanguardiaColombia 9,5135,912
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,9096,157
YariguiesColombia 9,2985,778
MoroniComoros 7,0984,411
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,8416,115
LimonCosta Rica 9,7566,062
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,8916,146
San JoseCosta Rica 9,8386,113
CrikvenicaCroatia 167104
DubrovnikCroatia 536333
SibenikCroatia 347216
SplitCroatia 387240
ZagrebCroatia 15898
CamagueyCuba 8,4615,258
CasablancaCuba 8,6425,370
HavanaCuba 8,6605,381
WillemstadCuraçao 8,5155,291
FamagustaCyprus 2,0791,292
LarnacaCyprus 2,0771,291
LimassolCyprus 2,0551,277
NicosiaCyprus 2,0341,264
BrnoCzech Republic 330205
ChebCzech Republic 406252
MosnovCzech Republic 441274
PragueCzech Republic 384239
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9283,062
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2503,262
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6763,527
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6164,111
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0523,761
CopenhagenDenmark 1,012629
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 966600
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,060659
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,130702
MarstalDenmark 950590
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 927576
OdenseDenmark 1,008626
RandersDenmark 1,129701
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 961597
StudsgårdDenmark 1,113692
TønderDenmark 997620
TylstrupDenmark 1,209751
TystofteDenmark 979608
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,203748
VestervigDenmark 1,198744
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,7492,951
Melville HallDominica 7,6684,765
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,0705,015
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,0034,973
AzuaDominican Republic 8,1595,070
BaniDominican Republic 8,1415,059
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,2055,099
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,0525,003
CabreraDominican Republic 8,0024,972
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,1205,046
CotuiDominican Republic 8,0605,008
DajabonDominican Republic 8,1415,059
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,2235,110
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,1965,093
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,0054,975
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,0324,991
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,0234,985
HigueyDominican Republic 7,9934,967
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,2075,100
ImbertDominican Republic 8,0485,001
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,0995,033
JimaniDominican Republic 8,2515,127
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,0314,990
La VegaDominican Republic 8,0825,022
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,0795,020
LuperonDominican Republic 8,0635,010
MichesDominican Republic 7,9904,965
MocaDominican Republic 8,0695,014
MoncionDominican Republic 8,1145,042
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,1155,043
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,0605,009
NaguaDominican Republic 8,0184,983
NeybaDominican Republic 8,2065,099
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,2655,136
PimentelDominican Republic 8,0545,005
PoloDominican Republic 8,2275,112
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,0434,998
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,2015,096
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,0164,981
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0595,008
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0545,005
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,0094,977
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,0615,009
SamanaDominican Republic 7,9934,967
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,0995,033
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,1045,036
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,1345,055
San JuanDominican Republic 8,1665,074
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,0044,974
SanchezDominican Republic 8,0144,980
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,0775,019
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,1245,048
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,0955,030
TamayoDominican Republic 8,1975,094
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,0985,032
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,0394,996
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,1115,040
YamasaDominican Republic 8,0795,020
YasicaDominican Republic 8,0555,006
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6979,133
CanarEcuador 10,4626,501
GuayaquilEcuador 10,5036,527
IzobambaEcuador 10,2566,373
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,2876,392
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,6026,588
MilagroEcuador 10,4786,511
OtavaloEcuador 10,1866,330
PichilingueEcuador 10,3856,453
PortoviejoEcuador 10,4576,498
PuyoEcuador 10,3026,402
QuitoEcuador 10,2356,360
RumipambaEcuador 10,3126,408
San GabrielEcuador 10,1226,290
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1791,354
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,4361,514
AswanEgypt 3,0131,872
AsyutEgypt 2,6261,632
BahariyaEgypt 2,4001,491
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4361,514
CairoEgypt 2,3561,464
DabaaEgypt 2,1171,316
DakhlaEgypt 2,6851,668
El ArishEgypt 2,4071,496
El TorEgypt 2,6531,648
FarafraEgypt 2,4871,545
HelwanEgypt 2,3761,476
HurguadaEgypt 2,7541,712
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3581,465
KhargaEgypt 2,7581,714
KosseirEgypt 2,8791,789
LuxorEgypt 2,8421,766
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0301,262
MinyaEgypt 2,5121,561
Port-SaidEgypt 2,2961,427
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5931,611
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7151,687
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,4751,538
SalloumEgypt 1,9211,193
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,1681,347
SohagEgypt 2,7061,682
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6321,636
TahrirEgypt 2,2681,409
TantaEgypt 2,2721,412
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,9606,189
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,8986,151
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,9216,165
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,9026,153
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,8002,983
AsmaraEritrea 4,1652,588
AssabEritrea 4,5792,846
MassawaEritrea 4,1602,585
TallinEstonia 1,572977
TartuEstonia 1,526948
VilsandiEstonia 1,398869
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,7882,975
GonderEthiopia 4,3672,714
NegeleEthiopia 5,1933,227
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,9148,025
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,1681,347
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,2101,373
Laucala BayFiji 16,52910,271
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,44810,221
NandiFiji 16,44810,221
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,89410,498
HelsinkiFinland 1,6461,023
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,6701,038
JoensuuFinland 2,0241,258
JokioinenFinland 1,6841,046
JyvskylFinland 1,8921,176
KajaaniFinland 2,1241,320
KuopioFinland 1,9911,237
KuusamoFinland 2,3221,443
LappeenrantaFinland 1,8341,139
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,541958
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,7681,099
OuluFinland 2,1401,330
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,4111,498
TampereFinland 1,7551,091
TurkuFinland 1,6261,011
VaasaFinland 1,8821,170
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 685426
BiarritzFrance 1,292803
BordeauxFrance 1,180734
BrestFrance 1,416880
CaenFrance 1,135705
ChateaurouxFrance 959596
DijonFrance 704437
GourdonFrance 1,025637
GrenobleFrance 684425
Le MansFrance 1,073667
LilleFrance 932579
LyonFrance 729453
MarseilleFrance 799496
MontpellierFrance 880547
NancyFrance 647402
NantesFrance 1,209752
NiceFrance 649404
ParisFrance 927576
PerpignanFrance 1,003623
StrasbourgFrance 544338
ToulonFrance 770479
ToulouseFrance 1,068664
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,8524,879
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0735,017
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,8524,880
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,8884,902
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9214,923
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2079,450
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,41910,203
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,41710,202
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,11410,013
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,22710,084
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,9539,913
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,04610,593
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3007,022
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9577,430
BitamGabon 4,9633,084
CocobeachGabon 5,0973,167
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,3693,337
LambarnGabon 5,2823,282
LastourvilleGabon 5,2823,282
LibrevilleGabon 5,1593,206
MakokouGabon 5,1263,185
MayumbaGabon 5,5793,467
MitzicGabon 5,1073,174
MkamboGabon 5,0743,153
MoandaGabon 5,3553,328
MouilaGabon 5,4043,358
Port-GentilGabon 5,2933,289
TchibanGabon 5,5143,426
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,1386,921
BanjulGambia 4,6812,909
SukhumiGeorgia 2,1321,325
TbilisiGeorgia 2,4881,546
BerlinGermany 651405
BrockenGermany 633393
CologneGermany 721448
DresdenGermany 500311
ErfurtGermany 541336
EssenGermany 752468
FichtelbergGermany 432269
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 569354
GeisenheimGermany 599372
GorlitzGermany 504313
HamburgGermany 835519
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 836519
HannoverGermany 728452
HelgolandGermany 953592
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 281174
KarlsruheGermany 513319
KasselGermany 627390
KonstanzGermany 404251
LeipzigGermany 547340
LindenbergGermany 619384
MagdeburgGermany 639397
MunichGermany 267166
MünsterGermany 765475
NeustrelitzGermany 750466
NurembergGermany 397247
NurnbergGermany 399248
PotsdamGermany 644400
RostockGermany 852530
SchleswigGermany 938583
StuttgartGermany 451280
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 664412
ZugspitzeGermany 267166
AccraGhana 4,7712,965
KumasiGhana 4,6942,917
TamaleGhana 4,3832,724
GibraltarGibraltar 2,0041,246
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,131703
AthensGreece 1,231765
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,257781
ChiosGreece 1,335829
CorfuGreece 904562
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 864537
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,551964
IoanninaGreece 935581
KalamataGreece 1,240771
KerkiraGreece 904562
Kythira IslandGreece 1,360845
LamiaGreece 1,086675
LarissaGreece 1,019633
LemnosGreece 1,149714
LimnosGreece 1,156718
MethoniGreece 1,250777
MilosGreece 1,386861
MitiliniGreece 1,306812
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,300808
NaxosGreece 1,400870
PatrasGreece 1,113692
RhodesGreece 1,6121,002
SamosGreece 1,435892
Skiros IslandGreece 1,189739
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,486923
ThessalonikiGreece 974605
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,212753
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,127700
AasiaatGreenland 4,3662,713
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6892,293
AputiteqGreenland 3,5172,186
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,6582,273
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2732,655
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4102,741
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2942,668
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,2812,039
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2962,669
JulianehbGreenland 4,0972,546
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2852,663
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2772,036
NanortalikGreenland 4,0582,522
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0592,522
NordGreenland 4,0432,512
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3502,703
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8273,000
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9462,452
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2822,661
UpernavikGreenland 4,4832,786
UummannaqGreenland 4,3382,696
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,6284,740
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,6294,741
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,9226,166
BokeGuinea 4,8252,998
ConakryGuinea 4,8973,043
FaranahGuinea 4,7102,927
KankanGuinea 4,6072,863
KindiaGuinea 4,8112,990
KissidougouGuinea 4,7412,946
LabeGuinea 4,6582,894
MacentaGuinea 4,8042,985
MamouGuinea 4,7412,946
NzerekoreGuinea 4,8313,002
SiguiriGuinea 4,4952,793
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7762,968
GeorgetownGuyana 8,1245,048
TimehriGuyana 8,1555,068
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,2835,147
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5597,804
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4147,714
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4477,735
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3567,678
Midway IslandHawaii 11,6087,213
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4487,735
CatacamasHonduras 9,5685,946
CholutecaHonduras 9,7876,082
La CeibaHonduras 9,5685,945
La MesaHonduras 9,6686,008
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,3875,833
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7846,080
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,7316,047
TelaHonduras 9,6135,974
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,9365,553
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,9375,554
BudapestHungary 367228
Budapest-LORINCHungary 379235
DebrecenHungary 559347
KeszthelyHungary 223138
MiskolcHungary 509316
PecsHungary 309192
SzegedHungary 445277
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 189117
AkureyriIceland 2,8541,774
DalatangiIceland 2,6571,651
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,6571,651
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,7481,707
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,8221,754
ReykhólarIceland 3,0071,869
ReykjavíkIceland 2,9331,822
StykkisholmurIceland 3,0121,872
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,8261,756
AgraIndia 5,8883,659
AhmedabadIndia 5,7743,588
AkolaIndia 6,2873,907
AllahabadIndia 6,2933,911
AmritsarIndia 5,3413,319
BangaloreIndia 6,9334,308
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4804,027
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,9924,345
BikanerIndia 5,4683,398
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,1264,428
CherrapunjiIndia 7,0664,391
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,0664,391
DaltonganjIndia 6,5734,085
DarbhangaIndia 6,5584,075
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,1414,438
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,1474,441
DumkaIndia 6,8004,225
DwarkaIndia 5,5583,454
GoaIndia 6,4494,008
GuwahatiIndia 6,9924,345
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6454,129
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,0413,754
JagdalpurIndia 6,7914,220
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,0104,356
KotaIndia 5,8663,645
KozhikodeIndia 6,9374,311
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3823,344
LudhianaIndia 5,4733,401
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7374,186
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,8513,636
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1053,794
MusulipatnamIndia 6,9464,317
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,4103,983
New DelhiIndia 5,7253,558
PambanIndia 7,3534,569
PuneIndia 6,2123,860
SagarIndia 6,1823,842
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1803,219
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2504,505
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2504,505
VeravalIndia 5,7673,584
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,9924,345
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,1097,525
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,0676,877
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,6996,648
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,2937,639
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,4307,103
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,2977,641
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2895,772
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3938,323
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,7826,078
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,3916,457
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,8918,010
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,7007,270
AbadanIran 3,4242,128
ArakIran 3,2792,037
BabolsarIran 3,3312,070
Bandar AbbasIran 4,2472,639
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,0451,892
Bandar LengehIran 4,1872,602
BirjandIran 4,0662,527
BushehrIran 3,7132,307
ChahbaharIran 4,7062,924
DezfulIran 3,2992,050
EsfahanIran 3,5252,190
IranshahrIran 4,5702,840
KermanIran 4,0732,531
KermanshahIran 3,0651,904
Khoram AbadIran 3,2101,994
MashhadIran 3,8902,417
OroomiehIran 2,7031,679
RamsarIran 3,1701,970
RashtIran 3,0661,906
SemnanIran 3,4572,148
ShahroudIran 3,5242,190
ShirazIran 3,8012,362
TabrizIran 2,7711,722
TeheranIran 3,2922,046
YazdIran 3,7592,336
ZahedanIran 4,4222,748
ZanjanIran 3,0181,875
BaghdadIraq 2,9281,820
BasraIraq 3,3762,098
BelmulletIreland 1,9051,184
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,7351,078
ClaremorrisIreland 1,8251,134
ClonesIreland 1,7311,075
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,8071,123
CorkIreland 1,7461,085
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,7451,084
DublinIreland 1,6431,021
KilkennyIreland 1,6841,046
Malin HeadIreland 1,7871,111
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,6101,000
ShannonIreland 1,7921,114
ValentiaIreland 1,8651,159
EilatIsrael 2,6061,619
HaifaIsrael 2,3311,448
JerusalemIsrael 2,4231,506
Tel AvivIsrael 2,3921,487
AlbengaItaly 564350
AlgheroItaly 826513
AmendolaItaly 579360
AnconaItaly 343213
ArezzoItaly 404251
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 643400
BergamoItaly 372231
BolognaItaly 333207
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 230143
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 796495
BrindisiItaly 727452
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 927576
CameriItaly 453282
CampobassoItaly 566352
Cape BellavistaItaly 834519
Cape CarbonaraItaly 925575
Cape FrascaItaly 902561
Cape MeleItaly 566352
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 741460
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,023636
CerviaItaly 312194
CiampinoItaly 556345
Cimone MountainItaly 393244
Cisa PassItaly 419260
CivitavecchiaItaly 550342
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 167104
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,110690
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 880547
DecimomannuItaly 921572
DobbiacoItaly 160100
FalconaraItaly 345215
Florence, TuscanyItaly 399248
Foggia, PugliaItaly 585363
FonniItaly 834518
FrontoneItaly 370230
FrosinoneItaly 562349
GelaItaly 1,064661
GenoaItaly 494307
GhediItaly 340211
Gioia Del ColleItaly 687427
GrazzaniseItaly 622386
GrossetoItaly 504313
GrottaglieItaly 725451
GuardiavecchiaItaly 721448
GuidoniaItaly 532331
IstranaItaly 201125
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,248776
LatinaItaly 578359
LatronicoItaly 742461
LecceItaly 776483
M. CalamitaItaly 535332
Marina Di GinosaItaly 722449
Messina, SicilyItaly 945587
MilanItaly 411255
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 446277
Mount ArgentarioItaly 536333
Naples, CampaniaItaly 641398
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 746464
PadovaItaly 233145
Paganella MountainItaly 258160
Palermo, SicilyItaly 952592
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 947588
PantelleriaItaly 1,111690
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 372231
PerdasdefoguItaly 870541
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 420261
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 468291
PiacenzaItaly 405252
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 451280
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 292181
Ponza IslandItaly 647402
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 678422
Pratica Di MareItaly 575357
PrizziItaly 995618
RadicofaniItaly 463288
Resia PassItaly 289179
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 321199
RivoltoItaly 12376
Rolle PassItaly 198123
RomeItaly 542337
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 564350
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11270
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 603375
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 564351
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 827514
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 442275
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 805500
Scuro MountainItaly 831516
SigonellaItaly 1,029639
Taranto, PugliaItaly 727452
TarvisioItaly 5836
TermoliItaly 519323
TorinoItaly 541336
Torino/ CaselleItaly 540336
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 983611
TrevicoItaly 627390
TrevisoItaly 198123
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11672
Turin, PiedmontItaly 544338
UdineItaly 10566
Ustica IslandItaly 888552
VeniceItaly 198123
VeronaItaly 301187
VicenzaItaly 246153
Vigna Di ValleItaly 535332
ViterboItaly 501312
VolterraItaly 452281